Clasificaciones I Edición

PRUEBA 6 HORAS

Pos    Dorsal   Apellidos y Nombre                       Km recorridos

1          147      Huélamo Fernández, Fernando         66Km.
2
          152      Cabezas Aranda, Antonio Joaquín   64Km.
3
          149      Redondo Granados, David                 60Km.
4
          146      Veguillas Hervás, Ana Isabel              58Km.
5
          151      Diaz Segundo, Juan José                     54Km.
6
          154      Salvo Alonso, José Luis                       52Km.

Acceso a Diplomas Chiptiempo

PRUEBA 12 HORAS

Pos    Dorsal   Apellidos y Nombre                       Km recorridos

1          135      Gallen, Edward                                      126Km. 
2          136      Fernández Gómez, Jaime                    108Km.
3          132      Valencia Rodríguez, Cristian              100Km.
4          134      Lee, Anthony                                           92Km.
5          137      García García, Alfonso                          76Km.
6          133      Guerrero Santos, Valentín                    42Km.
         138      Moya Mangas, Luis                                42Km.

Acceso a Diplomas Chiptiempo

PRUEBA 24 HORAS Individual

Pos    Dorsal   Apellidos y Nombre                       Km recorridos

1          33        Penalba López, Iván                             240Km.
         23        Kosyk, Alexander                                  208Km.  
3          18        Ibarra Carbón, Fernando                    200Km.  
4          27        Posado Pérez, José Luis                        194Km.
5          22        Álvarez Gómez, Demetrio                   180Km. 
6          10        Rodríguez Muñoz, Juan Manuel        178Km.
         9          Pacheco Alcolea, Fernando                 174Km.
8          31        González Villarón, Mikel                     168Km.
9          12        De Santos Hernández, José Luis        166Km.  
10        15        G.-Millariega Fernández, Joseph       162Km. 
11        1          Gutiérrez Otero, Alberto                     148Km.   
12        26        Tomaz De Aquino, María José           146Km. 
13        8          Redondo Álvarez, José Antonio         140Km.   
14        29        Sánchez Muñoz, Juan Carlos             140Km. 
15        6          Romero Pecellín, Txomin                   134Km.  
16        20        Martín García, Fco.Javier                   134Km.
17        19        García Aldea, Miguel                           132Km.  
18        36        González Bordes, José Luis                130Km. 
19        2          Ruíz Rodríguez, Sergio                       128Km.
20        25        Gómez Velilla, Jesús                            122Km.
21        16        De Sisternes Acebedo, Luis               114Km.     
22        32        Gordillo Tiscornia, Hugo                   114Km.  
23        11        Rivilla Márquez, Tomás                     110Km.  
24        5          Dionisio Ortíz, Jesús Antonio            106Km. 
25        3          Martín Esperanza, Jabitxu                106Km.
26        13        Blesa Manzanero, Sebastián            104Km. 
27        24        Rico Francés, Manuel                          90Km.   
28        28        Franco Martínez, Juanma                  88Km.
29        35        López Novo, Beatriz                            76Km.

Acceso a Diplomas Chiptiempo

PRUEBA 24 HORAS Equipos

Pos    Dorsal     Apellidos y Nombre                       Km recorridos

1          E-4          Marathon Aranjuez I                          324Km.   Maraton Aranjuez I
2          E-5          Marathon Aranjuez II                        302Km.    Maraton Aranjuez II
3          E-7          Requiebros                                           296Km.    Requiebros
4          E-11       With All Time Of The World              292Km.    With All Time of the World
5          E-8         Trochas                                                  288Km.     Trochas
6          E-10       Legionarios De Pinto                           286Km.     Legionarios de Pinto
7          E-2         Avengers                                                284Km.     Avengers
8          E-9         Seven And The Stiff                             250Km.     Seven and the stiff
9          E-1         Running Pinto-Ryt Trail                      240Km.     Running Pinto-RyT Trail
10        E-3         Supeyc Pinto                                         224Km.     Supeyc Pinto
11        E-6         Amicis Team                                         210Km.     Amicis Team

Acceso a Diplomas Chiptiempo